Team: Tea and Busquets


Results

DateAgainstTypeResult 
20/Sep/2021 7:10The Fellowship (Home)League4-6Win
13/Sep/2021 7:10The Cs (Home)League3-6Win
06/Sep/2021 8:00Wattisham Wolves (Away)Cup5-1Win
23/Aug/2021 7:10The Fellowship (Away)League1-3Lose
16/Aug/2021 7:10The Cs (Away)Cup10-5Win
09/Aug/2021 8:00Veg Corner (Home)League0-4Win
02/Aug/2021 7:40Zootpassers (Home)League0-1Win
02/Aug/2021 7:10Paris Gan-Jaman (Away)League1-0Win
02/Aug/2021 7:00Paris Gan-Jaman (Away)League1-0Win
26/Jul/2021 7:10Athletico Madras (Away)Cup10-2Win
19/Jul/2021 7:10Borussia Teeth (Away)League1-5Lose
12/Jul/2021 8:00The Fellowship (Home)Cup0-1Win
05/Jul/2021 7:10Steezer United (Home)League4-2Lose
28/Jun/2021 7:15Zootpassers (Home)League3-0Lose
21/Jun/2021 7:15The Fellowship (Away)League2-5Lose
14/Jun/2021 7:15Zootpassers (Home)League0-6Win
07/Jun/2021 7:40Borussia Teeth (Away)League2-2Draw
07/Jun/2021 7:15Athletico Madras (Away)Cup3-0Win
24/May/2021 7:15IP2EZ (Away)Cup1-4Lose
17/May/2021 8:00Veg Corner (Home)Cup1-3Win
17/May/2021 6:30Paris Gan-Jaman (Away)League5-0Win
10/May/2021 7:15Athletico Madras (Home)League3-7Win
26/Apr/2021 7:50Veg Corner (Away)League3-2Win
19/Apr/2021 7:50IP2EZ (Away)Cup5-6Lose
12/Apr/2021 7:15Steezer United (Away)League5-4Win
29/Mar/2021 7:10Athletico Madras (Home)League1-3Win
21/Dec/2020 7:15The Fellowship (Home)League6-2Lose
02/Nov/2020 7:40Borussia Teeth (Away)League4-1Win
26/Oct/2020 6:55Steezer United (Home)League2-3Win
19/Oct/2020 6:55Part Time FC (Away)Cup6-5Win
12/Oct/2020 6:55Athletico Madras (Home)League1-5Win
05/Oct/2020 8:20Paris Gan-Jaman (Away)League2-3Lose
28/Sep/2020 6:55Steezer United (Home)Cup2-7Win
21/Sep/2020 6:55Zootpassers (Home)League5-4Lose
14/Sep/2020 6:55Athletico Madras B (Away)League5-2Win
07/Sep/2020 8:20Making up the Numbers A (Away)League11-1Win
24/Aug/2020 6:55Part Time FC (Home)Cup8-9Win
17/Aug/2020 6:55Steezer United (Away)Cup2-0Win
10/Aug/2020 8:25New Kids on Da Block (Away)Cup3-5Lose
03/Aug/2020 6:55The Fellowship (Away)Cup1-3Lose
09/Mar/2020 7:24Zootpassers (Away)Cup7-0Win
09/Mar/2020 7:00Steezer United (Home)Cup1-4Win
02/Mar/2020 7:48Part Time FC (Away)Cup1-0Win
02/Mar/2020 7:24New Kids on Da Block (Away)Cup1-2Lose
02/Mar/2020 7:00Making up the Numbers A (Away)League1-0Win
24/Feb/2020 7:24Steezer United (Away)Cup2-1Win
24/Feb/2020 7:00Athletico Madras (Home)League1-4Win
17/Feb/2020 8:00Barrymore SC (Home)League0-1Win
17/Feb/2020 7:24Steezer United (Home)League0-2Win
17/Feb/2020 7:00The Fellowship (Home)League2-1Lose
10/Feb/2020 7:48Veg Corner (Home)League4-3Lose
10/Feb/2020 7:00Athletico Madras (Away)Cup2-1Win
03/Feb/2020 7:48Cunning Stunts (Away)Cup3-0Win
03/Feb/2020 7:00The Fellowship (Away)Cup1-1Draw
27/Jan/2020 7:24New Kids on Da Block (Away)Cup0-3Lose
27/Jan/2020 7:00Zootpassers (Away)Cup2-1Win
20/Jan/2020 7:24Athletico Madras (Away)League1-0Win
20/Jan/2020 7:00Steezer United (Home)Cup1-3Win
13/Jan/2020 7:48Zootpassers (Away)Cup3-2Win
13/Jan/2020 7:00Athletico Madras (Away)Cup4-0Win
06/Jan/2020 7:48Athletico Madras (Home)Cup1-2Win
06/Jan/2020 7:48Barrymore SC (Home)League0-1Win
06/Jan/2020 7:24Steezer United (Home)Cup3-0Lose
23/Dec/2019 7:24Athletico Madras (Home)Cup5-3Lose
23/Dec/2019 7:00Steezer United (Home)Cup1-2Win
16/Dec/2019 7:24The Fellowship (Away)League1-2Lose
16/Dec/2019 7:00Cunning Stunts (Away)Cup1-1Draw
09/Dec/2019 7:48Veg Corner (Home)League1-0Lose
02/Dec/2019 7:48Ipswich Underdogs (Away)League1-0Win
02/Dec/2019 7:24Athletico Madras (Away)Cup4-4Draw
02/Dec/2019 7:00Zootpassers (Away)Cup2-5Lose
25/Nov/2019 7:24Steezer United (Home)Cup1-1Draw
25/Nov/2019 7:00Making up the Numbers A (Home)Cup1-1Draw
18/Nov/2019 8:12Cunning Stunts (Away)Cup1-0Win
18/Nov/2019 7:48Barrymore SC (Home)League0-1Win
18/Nov/2019 7:24Part Time FC (Home)Cup1-2Win
11/Nov/2019 7:24Zootpassers (Away)Cup1-0Win
11/Nov/2019 7:00Steezer United (Away)League0-2Lose
04/Nov/2019 7:24Athletico Madras (Home)League0-1Win
04/Nov/2019 7:00The Fellowship (Home)League2-0Lose
21/Oct/2019 7:24Part Time FC (Away)Cup7-1Win
21/Oct/2019 7:00The Fellowship (Home)Cup0-1Win
14/Oct/2019 7:24Making up the Numbers A (Away)League1-0Win
14/Oct/2019 7:00Real Mens not Hut (Away)Cup5-2Win
07/Oct/2019 7:48Veg Corner (Home)League7-0Lose
07/Oct/2019 7:24Steezer United (Home)Cup0-1Win
30/Sep/2019 7:00Zootpassers (Home)Cup1-4Win
30/Sep/2019 6:30The Fellowship (Home)Cup1-3Win
23/Sep/2019 7:24Steezer United (Away)League1-3Lose
23/Sep/2019 6:30Athletico Madras (Away)Cup2-0Win
16/Sep/2019 7:00Cunning Stunts (Away)Cup0-1Lose
09/Sep/2019 7:00Athletico Madras (Home)Cup4-1Lose
09/Sep/2019 6:30Making up the Numbers A (Home)League0-4Win
02/Sep/2019 7:24Ipswich Underdogs (Home)League1-2Win
02/Sep/2019 6:30Athletico Madras (Home)Cup0-3Win
19/Aug/2019 7:00Athletico Madras (Away)League3-1Win
19/Aug/2019 6:30The Fellowship (Away)Cup1-0Win
05/Aug/2019 7:00Wutang Ham Clan (Away)Plate0-2Lose
05/Aug/2019 6:30The Fellowship (Home)Cup1-1Draw

6 Barnes Close, Hadleigh, Suffolk, IP7 5NN

Premier Fives is the trading name of Grange Events Limited - Company Number 3373852