Team: Real Mens not Hut


Results

DateAgainstTypeResult 
07/Oct/2019 7:48Barrymore SC (Away)Cup5-3Win
07/Oct/2019 7:00Athletico Madras B (Home)League4-1Lose
30/Sep/2019 8:36Steezer United (Away)Cup1-4Lose
23/Sep/2019 8:36Steezer United (Away)Cup1-2Lose
23/Sep/2019 8:12Who ate all the Depays (Away)League1-0Win
16/Sep/2019 8:36Part Time FC (Away)Cup4-2Win
16/Sep/2019 8:12Suffolk Nation (Home)League1-0Lose
09/Sep/2019 8:36Zootpassers (Home)League5-3Lose
09/Sep/2019 7:48Steezer United (Home)Cup4-2Lose
02/Sep/2019 8:12Steezer United (Home)Cup4-4Draw
19/Aug/2019 8:36Cunning Stunts (Away)League1-3Lose
19/Aug/2019 8:12Making up the Numbers Reserves (Home)League0-1Win
05/Aug/2019 8:12Double DJ (Home)Cup4-2Lose
29/Jul/2019 8:36Ipswich Underdogs (Home)Plate2-0Lose
29/Jul/2019 8:12Cunning Stunts FC (Home)Cup1-3Win
22/Jul/2019 9:00Steezer United (Home)Cup0-2Win
22/Jul/2019 7:24Part Time FC (Away)League1-3Lose
15/Jul/2019 8:36Pythons FC (Home)Plate7-6Lose
15/Jul/2019 8:12Double DJ (Home)Cup2-1Lose
08/Jul/2019 8:12Osasuna or Later (Away)League1-0Win
08/Jul/2019 8:12Barrymores SC (Home)Cup6-0Lose
08/Jul/2019 7:48Who ate all the Depays (Home)League5-0Lose
01/Jul/2019 8:24Tea and Busquets FC (Away)League1-2Lose
01/Jul/2019 8:02Steezer United (Home)Cup1-3Win
24/Jun/2019 8:24Making up the Numbers A (Home)Cup4-5Win
24/Jun/2019 7:39Double DJ (Away)Cup0-2Lose
24/Jun/2019 7:00Inter Ya Nan FC (Away)League1-0Win
17/Jun/2019 8:44New Kids on Da Block (Away)Cup2-4Lose
17/Jun/2019 8:24Cunning Stunts FC (Home)Cup0-2Win
10/Jun/2019 8:44Barrymores SC (Home)Cup1-3Win
10/Jun/2019 8:24Wu tang Ham Clan (Away)League1-0Win
10/Jun/2019 6:30Athletico Madras B (Home)League1-0Lose
03/Jun/2019 8:44Chamakh My Pitch Up (Home)Cup0-1Win
03/Jun/2019 8:24Pythons FC (Home)League4-3Lose
20/May/2019 8:24Cunning Stunts FC (Home)Cup4-1Lose
20/May/2019 7:39Henley Athletic (Away)Cup0-7Lose
13/May/2019 8:44Steezer United (Away)Cup1-3Lose
13/May/2019 7:37Chamakh My Pitch Up (Home)Cup8-3Lose
29/Apr/2019 8:44Kante be Serious (Home)Cup3-1Lose
29/Apr/2019 8:24Inter Ya Nan FC (Home)League0-1Win
29/Apr/2019 8:24Steezer United (Home)Cup0-2Win
15/Apr/2019 8:44Barrymores SC (Home)League1-0Lose
15/Apr/2019 8:24Chamakh My Pitch Up (Away)Cup1-3Lose
08/Apr/2019 8:44Steezer United (Home)Cup0-2Win
08/Apr/2019 8:24Who ate all the Depays (Home)League3-0Lose
01/Apr/2019 6:55Steezer United (Away)Cup3-1Win
01/Apr/2019 6:30Wu tang Ham Clan (Away)League0-5Lose
25/Mar/2019 8:44Steezer United (Home)Cup4-0Lose
25/Mar/2019 8:02Athletico Madras B (Home)League1-0Lose
18/Mar/2019 9:00New Kids on Da Block (Away)League1-0Win
18/Mar/2019 8:44Barrymores SC (Home)Cup3-0Lose
18/Mar/2019 8:24Kante be Serious (Home)Cup3-1Lose
11/Mar/2019 8:45Osasuna or Later (Home)League6-3Lose
11/Mar/2019 8:24Osasuna or Later (Away)Cup3-6Lose
04/Mar/2019 8:36Rosary FC (Home)Cup0-3Win
04/Mar/2019 8:12Making up the Numbers A (Home)Cup2-2Draw
25/Feb/2019 8:36Rosary FC (Home)Cup1-1Draw
25/Feb/2019 8:12Double DJ (Away)Cup1-4Lose
18/Feb/2019 8:36Barrymores SC (Home)League3-0Lose
18/Feb/2019 7:48Kante be Serious (Home)Cup8-0Lose
11/Feb/2019 8:36Pythons FC (Home)League5-1Lose
11/Feb/2019 8:12Tea and Busquets FC (Away)Cup2-1Win
04/Feb/2019 8:36Steezer United (Home)Cup4-3Lose
04/Feb/2019 8:12Double DJ (Home)Cup6-1Lose
28/Jan/2019 7:00Kante be Serious (Home)Cup1-0Lose
28/Jan/2019 6:30Inter Ya Nan FC (Home)League3-1Lose
21/Jan/2019 8:36Steezer United (Home)Cup2-0Lose
21/Jan/2019 7:48Osasuna or Later (Home)Cup2-1Lose
14/Jan/2019 8:12Tea and Busquets FC (Home)League4-0Lose
14/Jan/2019 7:48Athletico Madras B (Away)League1-3Lose
07/Jan/2019 8:36Barrymores SC (Home)Cup1-4Win
07/Jan/2019 7:48Double DJ (Home)Cup5-1Lose
17/Dec/2018 8:36New Kids on Da Block (Home)Cup3-2Lose
17/Dec/2018 8:12Who ate all the Depays (Home)League2-0Lose
10/Dec/2018 8:36Steezer United (Home)Cup0-3Win
10/Dec/2018 7:24New Kids on Da Block (Home)Cup8-3Lose
03/Dec/2018 8:36Wu tang Ham Clan (Home)League7-1Lose
03/Dec/2018 8:36New Kids on Da Block (Away)League2-1Win
03/Dec/2018 8:12Steezer United (Home)Cup1-3Win
26/Nov/2018 8:12Tea and Busquets FC (Home)League4-2Lose
26/Nov/2018 7:48Making up the Numbers A (Away)Cup2-5Lose
19/Nov/2018 8:12Steezer United (Home)Cup3-1Lose
19/Nov/2018 7:48Wu tang Ham Clan (Away)Cup2-4Lose
12/Nov/2018 8:36New Kids on Da Block (Home)League4-3Lose
12/Nov/2018 8:12Barrymores SC (Home)Cup4-0Lose
05/Nov/2018 8:36Barrymores SC (Home)Cup2-1Lose
05/Nov/2018 8:12Pythons FC (Away)League1-3Lose
29/Oct/2018 8:36New Kids on Da Block (Home)Cup4-4Draw
29/Oct/2018 8:12Rosary FC (Home)Cup3-3Draw
22/Oct/2018 8:36New Kids on Da Block (Away)Cup4-5Lose
22/Oct/2018 8:12Barrymores SC (Home)League4-3Lose
15/Oct/2018 8:19Bayern Neverlusen (Home)Plate9-5Lose
15/Oct/2018 7:58Osasuna or Later (Home)League0-0Draw
08/Oct/2018 8:19Kante be Serious (Home)Cup7-2Lose
08/Oct/2018 7:59Double DJ (Away)Cup0-5Lose
01/Oct/2018 8:19Steezer United (Home)Cup0-0Draw
01/Oct/2018 7:58Steezer United (Away)Cup0-6Lose
24/Sep/2018 6:30Who ate all the Depays (Away)League0-4Lose
17/Sep/2018 8:35Steezer United (Home)Plate4-1Lose
17/Sep/2018 8:10Total Football (Home)Cup4-1Lose
17/Sep/2018 7:00Wu tang Ham Clan (Away)League1-0Win
10/Sep/2018 8:19E.Goodfellas (Away)Cup2-8Lose
10/Sep/2018 7:59Double DJ (Away)Cup3-5Lose
10/Sep/2018 7:00S.O.D (Home)League0-1Win
03/Sep/2018 8:05E.Goodfellas (Home)League2-4Win
03/Sep/2018 7:40Total Football (Home)Cup7-1Lose
20/Aug/2018 8:20Tea and Busquets FC (Home)Cup4-1Lose
20/Aug/2018 7:59Kante be Serious (Home)Cup4-1Lose
13/Aug/2018 8:36Osasuna or Later (Away)League1-2Lose
06/Aug/2018 8:36E.Goodfellas (Home)Cup6-5Lose
06/Aug/2018 8:36New Kids on Da Block (Home)League0-1Win
06/Aug/2018 8:12Double DJ (Away)Cup3-8Lose
30/Jul/2018 8:36Kante be Serious (Home)League5-0Lose
30/Jul/2018 8:12Steezer United (Away)Cup0-2Lose
23/Jul/2018 8:36Steezer United (Away)Cup0-3Lose
23/Jul/2018 8:12Bayern Neverlusen (Home)Cup8-0Lose
16/Jul/2018 7:17S.O.D (Home)Cup1-2Win
16/Jul/2018 6:30Athletico Madras B (Home)League6-0Lose
09/Jul/2018 8:39Steezer United (Home)Cup2-1Lose
09/Jul/2018 8:19Bayern Neverlusen (Home)Cup2-1Lose
02/Jul/2018 8:19Steezer United (Home)Cup3-1Lose
02/Jul/2018 7:58Pythons FC (Away)League1-5Lose
25/Jun/2018 7:17New Kids on Da Block (Away)League1-4Lose
25/Jun/2018 6:30Athletico Madras B (Home)League2-2Draw
11/Jun/2018 8:39Osasuna or Later (Away)Cup0-6Lose
11/Jun/2018 8:19Bayern Neverlusen (Home)Cup5-2Lose
04/Jun/2018 8:39The Fellowship (Home)Cup1-0Lose
04/Jun/2018 8:39Total Football (Away)Cup2-3Lose
21/May/2018 6:55S.O.D (Away)League5-3Win
21/May/2018 6:30The Fellowship (Away)Cup0-0Draw
14/May/2018 8:39Steezer United (Home)Cup0-2Win
14/May/2018 8:19Tea and Busquets FC (Home)Cup2-0Lose
30/Apr/2018 8:39Who ate all the Depays (Home)League3-0Lose
30/Apr/2018 8:19Wu tang Ham Clan (Home)Cup6-0Lose
23/Apr/2018 8:39Total Football (Home)Cup3-1Lose
23/Apr/2018 8:19Kante be Serious (Away)League0-7Lose
16/Apr/2018 8:39New Kids on Da Block (Home)Cup4-1Lose
16/Apr/2018 8:19Osasuna or Later (Home)League0-5Win
09/Apr/2018 8:39Tea and Busquets FC (Away)Cup0-3Lose
09/Apr/2018 8:19Wu tang Ham Clan (Away)League3-0Win
26/Mar/2018 8:39Bayern Neverlusen (Away)Cup1-1Draw
26/Mar/2018 8:19Pythons FC (Home)League3-2Lose
19/Mar/2018 8:39Tea and Busquets FC (Away)Cup0-4Lose
19/Mar/2018 8:19Who ate all the Depays (Home)League1-2Win
12/Mar/2018 7:17Steezer United (Home)Cup3-1Lose
12/Mar/2018 6:30Athletico Madras B (Home)League2-0Lose
05/Mar/2018 8:39Bayern Neverlusen (Home)Cup0-2Win
05/Mar/2018 8:19Total Football (Away)Cup3-4Lose
19/Feb/2018 6:55S.O.D (Home)League4-0Lose
19/Feb/2018 6:30Wu tang Ham Clan (Home)Cup7-0Lose
12/Feb/2018 8:40Pythons FC (Away)League1-1Draw
12/Feb/2018 8:19Total Football (Home)Cup2-1Lose
05/Feb/2018 6:55Steezer United (Away)Cup0-3Lose
05/Feb/2018 6:30Pythons FC (Home)Cup1-0Lose
29/Jan/2018 9:00E.Goodfellas (Home)League4-2Lose
29/Jan/2018 8:36The Fellowship (Away)Cup0-2Lose
22/Jan/2018 9:00Tea and Busquets FC (Home)Cup3-0Lose
22/Jan/2018 8:36New Kids on Da Block (Home)League3-3Draw
15/Jan/2018 9:10Steezer United (Home)Cup2-1Lose
15/Jan/2018 8:48Kante be Serious (Away)League0-3Lose
08/Jan/2018 9:00Wu tang Ham Clan (Away)Cup2-1Win
08/Jan/2018 8:36Osasuna or Later (Away)League1-0Win
08/Jan/2018 8:36E.Goodfellas (Home)Cup3-1Lose
18/Dec/2017 9:00Wu tang Ham Clan (Away)League0-1Lose
18/Dec/2017 8:36E.Goodfellas (Home)League4-0Lose
04/Dec/2017 9:00Steezer United (Away)Cup1-3Lose
04/Dec/2017 8:36Osasuna or Later (Away)Cup4-2Win

6 Barnes Close, Hadleigh, Suffolk, IP7 5NN

Premier Fives is the trading name of Grange Events Limited - Company Number 3373852