Team: Pythons FC


Results

DateAgainstTypeResult 
29/Jul/2019 8:12Barrymores SC (Home)Cup4-1Lose
29/Jul/2019 7:48Tea and Busquets FC (Home)Cup1-0Lose
22/Jul/2019 8:12Rosary FC (Home)Cup3-5Win
15/Jul/2019 8:36Real Mens not Hut (Away)Plate7-6Win
15/Jul/2019 8:12Barrymores SC (Away)Cup0-2Lose
08/Jul/2019 7:48Barrymores SC (Home)Cup3-1Lose
08/Jul/2019 7:48International AS (Home)League0-1Win
08/Jul/2019 6:55The Fellowship (Home)Cup0-3Win
01/Jul/2019 8:24Part Time FC (Home)Cup4-1Lose
01/Jul/2019 7:17Wu tang Ham Clan (Away)Cup2-2Draw
01/Jul/2019 7:17Wu tang Ham Clan (Away)League1-0Win
01/Jul/2019 7:00Inter Ya Nan FC (Home)League0-1Win
01/Jul/2019 6:55Athletico Madras (Away)Cup3-0Win
24/Jun/2019 8:44Steezer United (Home)Cup1-2Win
17/Jun/2019 8:24Barrymores SC (Away)League0-1Lose
17/Jun/2019 7:39Steezer United (Home)Cup0-2Win
17/Jun/2019 6:55Who ate all the Depays (Away)League3-3Draw
10/Jun/2019 8:02Henley Athletic (Home)Cup4-0Lose
10/Jun/2019 7:17Tea and Busquets FC (Home)League3-2Lose
03/Jun/2019 8:24Real Mens not Hut (Away)League4-3Win
03/Jun/2019 7:17Athletico Madras (Home)Cup2-2Draw
20/May/2019 8:02Cunning Stunts FC (Away)Cup2-2Draw
20/May/2019 7:39Ipswich Underdogs (Home)Cup5-6Win
13/May/2019 8:24Osasuna or Later (Away)League3-1Win
29/Apr/2019 8:03Who ate all the Depays (Away)Cup0-2Lose
29/Apr/2019 7:17Wu tang Ham Clan (Away)League4-1Win
15/Apr/2019 7:41Chamakh My Pitch Up (Home)Cup1-8Win
15/Apr/2019 6:55Tea and Busquets FC (Home)League2-2Draw
08/Apr/2019 8:24Rosary FC (Home)Cup0-6Win
08/Apr/2019 7:17Steezer United (Home)Cup1-3Win
01/Apr/2019 8:36Athletico Madras B (Away)League1-3Lose
01/Apr/2019 6:55Zootpassers (Away)Cup1-2Lose
25/Mar/2019 7:19Inter Ya Nan FC (Home)League3-3Draw
25/Mar/2019 6:55Tea and Busquets FC (Home)Cup0-2Win
18/Mar/2019 8:24Chamakh My Pitch Up (Away)Cup0-3Lose
18/Mar/2019 7:19Who ate all the Depays (Home)League1-1Draw
18/Mar/2019 6:30International AS (Home)League0-1Win
11/Mar/2019 8:24Barrymores SC (Away)League1-3Lose
04/Mar/2019 8:36Cunning Stunts FC (Home)Cup1-4Win
04/Mar/2019 7:24Athletico Madras B (Home)League0-1Win
25/Feb/2019 7:48Wu tang Ham Clan (Away)Cup3-2Win
25/Feb/2019 7:24Athletico Madras (Home)Cup2-4Win
18/Feb/2019 8:12Inter Ya Nan FC (Away)Cup2-5Lose
11/Feb/2019 8:36Real Mens not Hut (Away)League5-1Win
11/Feb/2019 8:12Double DJ (Home)Cup1-0Lose
04/Feb/2019 7:24Who ate all the Depays (Away)Cup1-1Draw
28/Jan/2019 8:36Osasuna or Later (Away)League2-2Draw
28/Jan/2019 7:00Steezer United (Home)Cup0-1Win
21/Jan/2019 8:36Kante be Serious (Home)Cup4-5Win
21/Jan/2019 7:00The Fellowship (Home)Cup2-1Lose
14/Jan/2019 8:12Barrymores SC (Away)League1-0Win
14/Jan/2019 7:24Inter Ya Nan FC (Home)League1-2Win
07/Jan/2019 8:12Double DJ (Home)Cup3-1Lose
07/Jan/2019 7:48Steezer United (Home)Cup1-1Draw
17/Dec/2018 8:36Tea and Busquets FC (Home)Cup5-2Lose
17/Dec/2018 7:48International AS (Away)Cup5-3Win
10/Dec/2018 8:36Wu tang Ham Clan (Away)League1-1Draw
10/Dec/2018 7:00Tea and Busquets FC (Away)Cup4-0Win
03/Dec/2018 7:00Athletico Madras (Away)Cup1-9Lose
03/Dec/2018 6:30Who ate all the Depays (Away)League2-6Lose
26/Nov/2018 6:55International AS (Away)Cup0-1Lose
26/Nov/2018 6:30The Fellowship (Away)Cup1-1Draw
19/Nov/2018 7:00Tea and Busquets FC (Home)Cup3-4Win
19/Nov/2018 6:30Athletico Madras B (Away)League4-2Win
12/Nov/2018 6:55Athletico Madras (Home)Cup1-0Lose
12/Nov/2018 6:30Osasuna or Later (Away)League4-0Win
05/Nov/2018 8:36Rosary FC (Home)Cup2-1Lose
05/Nov/2018 8:12Real Mens not Hut (Home)League1-3Win
05/Nov/2018 7:24Tea and Busquets FC (Home)Cup3-2Lose
05/Nov/2018 7:00The Fellowship (Away)Cup0-1Lose
29/Oct/2018 7:24International AS (Away)Cup2-2Draw
29/Oct/2018 6:30Osasuna or Later (Away)Cup0-1Lose
22/Oct/2018 7:24International AS (Away)League2-6Lose
22/Oct/2018 6:30Rosary FC (Home)Cup4-0Lose
15/Oct/2018 6:55Tea and Busquets FC (Away)League2-1Win
15/Oct/2018 6:30Who ate all the Depays (Away)Plate1-3Lose
08/Oct/2018 6:55Athletico Madras B (Home)Plate4-1Lose
08/Oct/2018 6:30The Fellowship (Away)Cup4-0Win
01/Oct/2018 6:55Last Kings (Away)Cup2-3Lose
01/Oct/2018 6:30Osasuna or Later (Home)Cup1-3Win
24/Sep/2018 6:55Kante be Serious (Home)Cup0-2Win
24/Sep/2018 6:30Osasuna or Later (Away)Cup6-1Win
17/Sep/2018 6:55Kante be Serious (Home)Plate2-5Win
17/Sep/2018 6:30Who ate all the Depays (Home)League2-2Draw
10/Sep/2018 6:55Athletico Madras B (Home)Cup0-2Win
10/Sep/2018 6:30Wu tang Ham Clan (Home)League1-3Win
03/Sep/2018 6:55Elite V (Home)Cup5-0Lose
03/Sep/2018 6:30Athletico Madras B (Away)League0-3Lose
20/Aug/2018 7:00International AS (Home)League0-1Win
20/Aug/2018 6:55Bayern Neverlusen (Away)Cup1-0Win
20/Aug/2018 6:30Athletico Madras (Away)Cup3-2Win
13/Aug/2018 7:24Steezer United (Home)Cup1-6Win
13/Aug/2018 6:30Kante be Serious (Home)League0-2Win
06/Aug/2018 7:00E.Goodfellas (Away)League1-5Lose
06/Aug/2018 6:30The Fellowship (Home)Cup1-0Lose
30/Jul/2018 7:24S.O.D (Away)Cup2-3Lose
30/Jul/2018 6:30Osasuna or Later (Away)League4-0Win
23/Jul/2018 8:12Steezer United (Home)Cup2-3Win
23/Jul/2018 7:48Elite V (Home)Cup1-6Win
16/Jul/2018 6:55S.O.D (Away)League1-2Lose
16/Jul/2018 6:30The Fellowship (Away)Cup1-4Lose
09/Jul/2018 8:19Steezer United (Home)Cup3-1Lose
09/Jul/2018 7:58Double DJ (Home)Cup4-0Lose
02/Jul/2018 7:58Real Mens not Hut (Home)League1-5Win
02/Jul/2018 7:37International AS (Home)Cup3-2Lose
25/Jun/2018 8:19Kante be Serious (Home)League3-1Lose
25/Jun/2018 7:58Bayern Neverlusen (Away)Cup1-4Lose
11/Jun/2018 7:17Athletico Madras B (Home)League0-2Win
11/Jun/2018 6:55S.O.D (Away)Cup3-0Win
04/Jun/2018 7:58Double DJ (Home)Cup6-1Lose
04/Jun/2018 7:37Bayern Neverlusen (Away)Cup2-2Draw
21/May/2018 7:17Osasuna or Later (Away)League3-0Win
21/May/2018 6:30Elite V (Away)Cup1-3Lose
14/May/2018 7:17S.O.D (Home)Cup5-4Lose
14/May/2018 6:55Athletico Madras (Home)Cup0-3Win
30/Apr/2018 7:00Wu tang Ham Clan (Home)League1-0Lose
23/Apr/2018 8:39Steezer United (Home)Cup1-0Lose
23/Apr/2018 7:58E.Goodfellas (Away)League0-1Lose
16/Apr/2018 7:37Kante be Serious (Home)Cup3-0Lose
16/Apr/2018 7:17International AS (Away)Cup0-1Lose
16/Apr/2018 6:55Who ate all the Depays (Home)League5-2Lose
09/Apr/2018 8:19Total Football (Home)Cup2-3Win
09/Apr/2018 7:37E.Goodfellas (Away)Cup0-4Lose
09/Apr/2018 7:17S.O.D (Home)League4-1Lose
26/Mar/2018 8:19Real Mens not Hut (Away)League3-2Win
26/Mar/2018 7:37International AS (Home)Cup3-1Lose
26/Mar/2018 7:17E.Goodfellas (Away)Cup2-4Lose
19/Mar/2018 7:37Kante be Serious (Away)League2-4Lose
19/Mar/2018 6:55Elite V (Home)Cup1-2Win
19/Mar/2018 6:35Osasuna or Later (Away)Cup0-2Lose
12/Mar/2018 8:19International AS (Away)League1-2Lose
12/Mar/2018 7:58Double DJ (Home)Cup2-0Lose
12/Mar/2018 7:17S.O.D (Home)Cup1-6Win
05/Mar/2018 7:37Steezer United (Away)Cup0-0Draw
05/Mar/2018 6:55Osasuna or Later (Away)Cup1-0Win
05/Mar/2018 6:30Athletico Madras (Home)Cup0-0Draw
19/Feb/2018 8:19Total Football (Home)Cup3-2Lose
19/Feb/2018 7:37Osasuna or Later (Home)Cup1-2Win
19/Feb/2018 6:55E.Goodfellas (Away)League1-1Draw
12/Feb/2018 8:40Real Mens not Hut (Home)League1-1Draw
12/Feb/2018 7:58Steezer United (Away)Cup0-1Lose
12/Feb/2018 7:37Tea and Busquets FC (Home)Cup8-1Lose
05/Feb/2018 7:17Kante be Serious (Home)Cup1-0Lose
05/Feb/2018 6:55Osasuna or Later (Away)Cup3-1Win
05/Feb/2018 6:30Real Mens not Hut (Away)Cup1-0Win
29/Jan/2018 7:48Tea and Busquets FC (Away)Cup4-6Lose
29/Jan/2018 7:00International AS (Away)Cup2-4Lose
29/Jan/2018 6:30Athletico Madras B (Home)League2-0Lose
22/Jan/2018 7:48Osasuna or Later (Away)League1-0Win
22/Jan/2018 7:24Bayern Neverlusen (Away)Cup3-9Lose
22/Jan/2018 7:00Wu tang Ham Clan (Home)League3-1Lose
22/Jan/2018 6:30Who ate all the Depays (Home)League3-1Lose
15/Jan/2018 8:04Steezer United (Home)Cup2-3Win
15/Jan/2018 7:20S.O.D (Home)League0-1Win
15/Jan/2018 6:55International AS (Away)League2-3Lose
23/Oct/2017 7:24Bayern Neverlusen (Home)League1-0Lose
23/Oct/2017 7:00Exeter Quickly (Home)League1-0Lose
18/Sep/2017 7:24Strike it Lucky (Away)League2-1Win
11/Sep/2017 6:35Strike it Lucky (Away)League1-0Win
14/Aug/2017 8:12Exeter Quickly (Home)League2-2Draw
14/Aug/2017 7:48International All stars (Home)Cup1-3Win
07/Aug/2017 7:00Peaches Energy (Away)League1-0Win
07/Aug/2017 7:00Who ate all the Depays (Home)League1-0Lose
31/Jul/2017 8:12Exeter Quickly (Away)League0-1Lose
24/Jul/2017 8:36Steezer United (Home)Cup3-2Lose
24/Jul/2017 8:12Double DJ (Away)Cup0-3Lose
17/Jul/2017 8:12Total Football (Home)Cup4-3Lose
17/Jul/2017 7:24Strike it Lucky (Home)League2-0Lose
10/Jul/2017 7:00Bayern Neverlusen (Away)Cup2-1Win
10/Jul/2017 6:35Athletico Madras B (Away)League1-2Lose
03/Jul/2017 7:30Peaches Energy (Home)League2-3Win
03/Jul/2017 7:00E Goodfellas (Away)Cup0-3Lose
03/Jul/2017 6:35Athletico Madras B (Away)Cup1-0Win
26/Jun/2017 8:36Bayern Neverlusen (Away)League2-3Lose
26/Jun/2017 8:12Steezer United (Away)Cup1-3Lose
19/Jun/2017 7:48S.O.D (Home)League1-0Lose
12/Jun/2017 7:48Peaches Energy (Away)League5-5Draw
12/Jun/2017 7:24Ipswich Underdogs (Away)Cup2-7Lose
12/Jun/2017 6:35Who ate all the Depays (Home)League2-2Draw
10/Jun/2017 8:36S.O.D (Away)League0-1Lose
10/Jun/2017 7:00Athletico Madras B (Home)League3-2Lose
05/Jun/2017 8:36S.O.D (Home)League3-1Lose
05/Jun/2017 7:48Double DJ (Home)Cup4-2Lose
22/May/2017 7:48Who ate all the Depays (Home)League2-0Lose
22/May/2017 7:24Bayern Neverlusen (Away)League2-4Lose
08/May/2017 7:24Who ate all the Depays (Away)Plate1-2Lose
08/May/2017 7:00Athletico Madras B (Away)League2-6Lose

6 Barnes Close, Hadleigh, Suffolk, IP7 5NN

Premier Fives is the trading name of Grange Events Limited - Company Number 3373852