League: Sudbury (Division: 1)

Season: 1

Team P W D L F A GD ADJ PTS
1Poland 5-A-Side FC201226714328026
2Need to Rotate20965924052024
3The Ramblers20120861592024
4Horse and Groom FC20102872693022
5Deportivo Lacking Talent20848655312020
6The Leftovers20121737134-9704
7Vacancy000000000

6 Barnes Close, Hadleigh, Suffolk, IP7 5NN

Premier Fives is the trading name of Grange Events Limited - Company Number 3373852