League: Harlow (Division: 1)

Season: 2

Team P W D L F A GD ADJ PTS
1Fifa Allstars30263122979150055
2The Hassleoff Allstars30243323093137051
3INE FC3023251518467048
4Rileys30223519810395047
5Harlow Argyle3020371639964043
6Holsten301821014110833038
7Harlow Sports3018210121123-2038
8Summners Athletic30125131151123029
9PCS Conveyancing FC301321563132-69028
10Norfolk n Chance3012117119142-23025
11Community United30941775142-67022
12Pryors Army208571028418021
13Havunt and Waterloo30902191237-146018
14BMFC30702380178-98014
15The Link3042243544-9010
16Harlow Legends30322568175-10708
17Old Town United3022262351-2806
18The Galacticos000000000
19Boca Allstars000000000
20Grove Reunited FC000000000

6 Barnes Close, Hadleigh, Suffolk, IP7 5NN

Premier Fives is the trading name of Grange Events Limited - Company Number 3373852