League: Harlow (Division: 1)

Season: 12

Team P W D L F A GD ADJ PTS
1Dave United181323713536028
2The Ambassador181224653134026
3FC Turan Veterans181224653728026
4Adams Ants19104556497024
5Jager Masters181035654520023
6Real Betty S18936905337021
7Roydon Young Boys1890970673018
8Outer Milan1960133574-39012
9Ivory Toast FC110031202
10Predator X1810171332-1902
11Harlow Mafia1810178116-10802
12Harlow Mavericks000000000
13The Big Issue FC000000000
14Apollo FC100112-100

6 Barnes Close, Hadleigh, Suffolk, IP7 5NN

Premier Fives is the trading name of Grange Events Limited - Company Number 3373852