League: Palmers (Division: 1)


League Table

Team P W D L F A GD ADJ PTS
1Thurrock Boys651020614011
2Athletico Madras4211138505
3Surreal Madrid62131412205
4Allstars FC7115323-2003
5Name TBA000000000
6Crossbar Challenge FC000000000
7Old Sports FC100101-100

Notices

02/Jul/2014: League Update

Despite a number of possible entries over the past couple of weeks none have committed to playing which means continuation of games from 14th July is not viable.We are continuing to try and gain additional Teams and will advise current Clubs should the position change.

22/Mar/2011: Cup Competitions

Plate Final
Thurrock Boys v Athletico Madras

Being played 12th May.











.


Previous seasons

Season 13

Season 12

Season 11

Season 10

Season 9

Season 8

Season 7

Season 6

Season 5

Season 4

Season 3

Season 2

Season 1

6 Barnes Close, Hadleigh, Suffolk, IP7 5NN

Premier Fives is the trading name of Grange Events Limited - Company Number 3373852